Jack Bergeson
Transportation Supervisor
406-683-4244
Brett Carver
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
English/Math
683-2361
Megan Conrow
Teacher
Computer Science/Business
683-2361
Ellie Currey
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
English
683-2361
Blakely Edgington
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Spanish
683-2361
John English
Assistant Principal/AD (click bottom link for profile)
Administration
683-2361
Audra Ferris
Receptionist (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Janet Gentry
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Math
683-2361
Ramona Glaus
Clerk (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Megan Hansen
Paraprofessional/Yearbook (click bottom link for profile)
406-683-2361
John Hansen
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Social Science
683-2361
Gary Haverfield
Superintendent/Principal (click bottom link for profile)
Admin
Office-683-2361 C-660-0356
Michael Hoffman
Special Education Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
683-2361
Caleb Igo
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
VoAg
683-2361
Betty Iverson
Title 1 Paraprofessional (click bottom link for profile)
Title
683-2361
Kim Konen
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
FCS
683-2361
Jeff Koslosky
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Science
683-2361
Zach Mc Rae
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
History
683-2361
Tammi Myers
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Health and PE
683-2361
Rick Nordahl
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Math
683-2361
Carol Perisho
Guidance Counselor (click bottom link for Profile)
683-2361
Dianna Peterson
Paraprofessional (click bottom link for profile)
Special Ed
683-2361
Cheryl Pierce
Paraprofessional
683-2361
Jordan Plutt
Librarian (click bottom link for profile)
Library
683-2361
Angela Racicot
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Art
683-2361
Katie Raffety
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Music
683-2361
Mike Telling
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Science
683-2361
Terry Thomas
Teacher/Asst AD (click bottom link for profile)
Health&PE/Asst. AD
683-2361
Paul Tikalsky
Technology Coordinator (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Jason Truman
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Industrial Arts
683-2361
Susanne Valach
Activities Secretary (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Carolyn Van Slyke
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Music
683-2361
Gabe Walker
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Health and PE
683-2361
Rex Whitworth
Paraprofessional/Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Kelsie Zitzer
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Science
683-2361