Small_1504714233-db_logo
Jack Bergeson
Transportation Supervisor
406-683-4244
Small_1504714250-db_logo
Jackie Bertelsen
Counselor (click bottom link for profile)
Counseling
683-2361
Small_1504714266-db_logo
Brett Carver
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
English/Math
683-2361
Small_1504714284-db_logo
Megan Conrow
Asst. Principal/AD
Admin
683-2361
Small_1504714308-db_logo
Blakely Edgington
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Spanish
683-2361
Small_1504632976-chrysanthemum
Audra Ferris
Receptionist (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Small_1504714331-db_logo
Janet Gentry
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Math
683-2361
Small_1504714344-db_logo
Ramona Glaus
Clerk (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Small_1504714358-db_logo
John Hansen
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Social Science
683-2361
Small_1504714371-db_logo
Megan Hansen
Paraprofessional/Yearbook (click bottom link for profile)
406-683-2361
Small_1504625268-db_logo_small
Gary Haverfield
Superintendent/Principal (click bottom link for profile)
Admin
Office-683-2361 C-660-0356
Small_1504714477-db_logo
Dale Hritsco
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Special Ed
683-2361
Small_1504714505-db_logo
Caleb Igo
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
VoAg
683-2361
Small_1504714783-db_logo
Betty Iverson
Title 1 Paraprofessional (click bottom link for profile)
Title
683-2361
Small_1504714813-db_logo
Kim Konen
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
FCS
683-2361
Small_1504714829-db_logo
Jeff Koslosky
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Science
683-2361
Small_1504714857-db_logo
Zach Mc Rae
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
History
683-2361
Small_1504714875-db_logo
Tammi Myers
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Health and PE
683-2361
Small_1504714891-db_logo
Rick Nordahl
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Math
683-2361
Small_1504714905-db_logo
Camy Paffhausen
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
English
683-2361
Small_1504709676-profile_photo_bchs
Cheryl Pierce
Paraprofessional (click bottom link for profile)
406-683-2361
Small_1504714951-db_logo
Jordan Plutt
Librarian (click bottom link for profile)
Library
683-2361
Small_1504714966-db_logo
Angela Racicot
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Art
683-2361
Small_1504715100-db_logo
Katie Raffety
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Music
683-2361
Small_1504715124-db_logo
Sandy Rice
Title 1 & Spec. Ed Paraprofessional (click bottom link for profile)
Title
683-2361
Small_1504715146-db_logo
Steve Scott
Head Of Maintenance
Maintenance
683-2361
Small_1504715164-db_logo
Annie Sullivan
Teacher/Special Ed Paraprofessional (click bottom link for profile)
Special Ed
683-2361
Small_1504715182-db_logo
Mike Telling
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Science
683-2361
Small_1504715343-db_logo
Terry Thomas
Teacher/Asst AD
Business
683-2361
Small_1504629112-preview-upload_card-db_logo
Paul Tikalsky
Technology Coordinator (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Small_1504715197-db_logo
Jason Truman
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Industrial Arts
683-2361
Small_1504715213-db_logo
Susanne Valach
Activities Secretary (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Small_1504715229-db_logo
Carolyn Van Slyke
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Music
683-2361
Small_1504715245-db_logo
Gabe Walker
Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Health and PE
683-2361
Small_1504715260-db_logo
Rex Whitworth
Paraprofessional/Teacher (click bottom link for profile)
Staff
683-2361
Small_1504715276-db_logo
Kelsie Zitzer
Teacher
Science
683-2361